1. Mannschaft 2. Mannschaft 3. Mannschaft LP Mannschaft
1. Mannschaft (Gauoberliga)
Die Tabelle:
Vorrunde | Ringe: | ||
Grenzland Steinbach 1 | BaL Frontenhausen 1 | 1475 | 1435 |
Almenrausch Velden 1 | Grenzland Steinbach 1 | 1464 | 1482 |
Grenzland Steinbach 1 | Lernbachthaler Vilslern 1 | 1486 | 1469 |
Waldschützen Untersteppach 1 | Grenzland Steinbach 1 | 1477 | 1468 |
Grenzland Steinbach 1 | Altschützen Velden 1 | 1488 | 1474 |
Rückrunde | |||
BaL Frontenhausen 1 | Grenzland Steinbach 1 | 1389 | 1484 |
Grenzland Steinbach 1 | Almenrausch Velden 1 | 1464 | 1479 |
Lernbachthaler Vilslern 1 | Grenzland Steinbach 1 | 1460 | 1470 |
Grenzland Steinbach 1 | Waldschützen Untersteppach 1 | 1497 | 1459 |
Altschützen Velden 1 | Grenzland Steinbach 1 |
Die Durchschnitte der Einzelschütz/innen:
Name: | Ringe: | |
Cilli Bäker | 379,3 | |
Martin Freudenreich | 378,1 | |
Maxi Gillhuber | 368,1 | |
Angela Nöscher | 355,3 |
2. Mannschaft (Gauklasse 2)
Die Tabelle:
Vorrunde | Ringe: | ||
Grenzland Steinbach 2 | Almenrausch Margarethen 2 | 1339 | 1389 |
Grenzland Steinbach 2 | Schoßschützen Jettenstetten 1 | 1401 | 1297 |
Binataler Binabiburg 1 | Grenzland Steinbach 2 | 1331 | 1384 |
Rückrunde | |||
Almenrausch Margarethen 2 | Grenzland Steinbach 2 | 1349 | 1350 |
Schoßschützen Jettenstetten 1 | Grenzland Steinbach 2 | 1348 | 1385 |
Grenzland Steinbach 2 | Binataler Binabiburg 1 |
Die Durchschnitte der Einzelschütz/innen:
Name: | Ringe: | |
Ludwig Maier | 346,6 | |
Regina Angermeier | 340,6 | |
Tobias Neudecker | 347,2 | |
Vanessa Limmer | 340,0 |
3. Mannschaft (Gauklasse 3)
Die Tabelle:
Vorrunde | Ringe: | ||
Grenzland Steinbach 3 | Altschützen Velden 3 | 1256 | 1423 |
Grenzland Steinbach 3 | Lernbachthaler Vilslern 2 | 1315 | 1346 |
Waldschützen Höhenberg 1 | Grenzland Steinbach 3 | 1159 | 1281 |
Rückrunde | |||
Altschützen Velden 3 | Grenzland Steinbach 3 | 1406 | 1296 |
Lernbachthaler Vilslern 2 | Grenzland Steinbach 3 | 1377 | 1243 |
Grenzland Steinbach 3 | Waldschützen Höhenberg 1 |
Die Durchschnitte der Einzelschütz/innen:
Name: | Ringe: | |
Michaela Nagl | 321,6 | |
Andreas Angermeier | 314,8 | |
Helmut Möglinger | 311,6 | |
Florian Fürmetz | 331,8 |
Luftpistolen-Mannschaft
Die Tabelle:
Vorrunde | Ringe: | ||
Grenzland Steinbach | Reib Bonbruck | 1261 | 1276 |
Brauhaussch. Geisenhausen | Grenzland Steinbach | 1351 | 1252 |
Altschützen Velden 1 | Grenzland Steinbach | 1339 | 1302 |
Grenzland Steinbach | Kellerberg Eberspoint | 1235 | 1394 |
Grenzland Steinbach | Altschützen Velden 2 | 1248 | 1232 |
Rückrunde | |||
Reib Bonbruck | Grenzland Steinbach | 1338 | 1293 |
Grenzland Steinbach | Brauhaussch. Geisenhausen | 1270 | 1309 |
Grenzland Steinbach | Altschützen Velden 1 | 1189 | 1373 |
Kellerberg Eberspoint | Grenzland Steinbach | ||
Altschützen Velden 2 | Grenzland Steinbach |
.
Die Durchschnitte der Einzelschütz/innen:
Name: | Ringe: | |
Irene Stangl | 339,0 | |
Ludwig Maier | 298,8 | |
Thomas Kühn | 319,4 | |
Alfred Sachs | 311,3 | |
Jakob Schref | 289,5 |
Ersatzleute
Die Durchschnitte der Einzelschütz/innen:
Name: | Ringe: | |
Alfred Sachs | 324,0 (1) | |
Simon Fuchsgruber | 366,0 (3) | |
Marlene Sachs | 0 (0) | |
Alexander Fürmetz | 0 (0) |